Map View
Baan Saranrom
Request Details
Required field
Required field
Please provide a valid numeric phone number
Required field
By clicking and entering your details,
you will be accepting the Legal notice and the Privacy policy on the page.
Baan Saranrom is a townhouse project, located at Siteto House Barber Salonban Bueng Hair Salon, Ban Bueng, Chon Buri, 20170 Thailand. Construction of Baan Saranrom was completed in Jan 2022. Townhouse comprises of 1 unit.
About Baan Saranrom is a project located in , It has units
Available Units
Baan Saranrom for rent: 1 available unit from USD360.
FacilitiesFacilities at Baan Saranrom include parking and security.
Market statsThe average rent
This is 3,874.4 % uptrend
Request Details
Required field
Required field
Please provide a valid numeric phone number
Required field
By clicking and entering your details,
you will be accepting the Legal notice and the Privacy policy on the page.
Available units at Baan Saranrom
Price
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Size
Floor
Publisher
- 1
1 - 1 of 1 results
Features
- Parking
- Security
Parking and Lifts
- Charging stations on site: no
Market insights
For rent
USD761
USD6/sqm
+7.0 % Evolution compared to June 2025
3 Townhouses for rent in Ban Bueng, Chonburi
The average price for rent of townhouses in Ban Bueng is USD760. Compare to a year ago (June 2025) this represents a rise of +7.0 % and a fall of -1.7 % since the beginning of the year (January 2026). The average price per square meter for rent in Ban Bueng is USD5/sqm. The average price in Ban Bueng for townhouses for rent with 2 bedrooms is USD456, USD762 for 3 bedrooms and USD1,200 for 4 or more bedrooms.
- Baan Saranrom has 1 units for rent starting from USD360 / month.
Project Name
Location
Number of units
Sales Prices
Monthly Rentals
Year Built
Completion Status