マップビュー
Baan Chutikarn
Request Details
Required field
Required field
Please provide a valid numeric phone number
Required field
By clicking and entering your details,
you will be accepting the Legal notice and the Privacy policy on the page.
Baan Chutikarnはvilla プロジェクト、17/801 Baan Chutikran, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan, 77110 Thailandに位置するです。Baan Chutikarnの建設は8月 2007に完了しました。Villa comprises of 1 unit.
About Baan ChutikarnBaan Chutikarn, a quality single-attached house project with a private swimming pool sitting in a tranquil location in Hua Hin's heart. The house in a moderate size comes with a well-designed house plan which is perfectly functional for living. It comes with a private swimming pool or a frontal garden as options. The project in a tranquil location is near Hua Hin beach and an extensive range of amenities such as Bluport Shopping Mall, Hua Hin Night Market, restaurants, and shops as well as Klai Kangwon Palace, a famous tourist attraction. Project InformationBaan Chutikarn is located in Hua Hin, Hua Hin District, Prachuap Khiri Khan. The project features 50 units of single-story houses with a private, which is completed and move-in ready. House Types Baan Chutikarn is a partially-furnished single-story house with a private swimming pool, ranging from 2-3 bedrooms. The house features a living room, European kitchen, parking space, and a garden. The project is completed and move-in ready.Facility - Security systemDirection to the ProjectIn case you visit the project by car, start on Petchkasem Road (Route 4) in front of Klai Kangwon Palace, head south for 600 meters, and turn right onto Soi Hua Hin 58 for 220 meters and turn left into Soi Hua Hin 56 for 1.6 kilometers and turn right to Pracha Samakkhi Road for 400 meters. Turn right and continue for 180 meters; you will find the project's location.
Baan Chutikarn (賃貸) : 1可能なユニット月額¥117,383~¥117,383。
設備Baan Chutikarn の設備には、 security、tennis courtなどがあります。
市場データBaan Chutikarn
これは、現在のHua Hin
Baan Chutikarn
Request Details
Required field
Required field
Please provide a valid numeric phone number
Required field
By clicking and entering your details,
you will be accepting the Legal notice and the Privacy policy on the page.
Baan Chutikarnの利用可能物件
価格
ベッドルーム
バスルーム
サイズ
階
- 1
1 - 1 of 1 results
特徴
- Security
- Tennis court
駐車場・エレベーター
- 敷地内に充電ステーションあり: いいえ
経営
- ペット: すべて許可されています
Baan Chutikarnで売却された物件の重要データ
Baan Chutikarnの過去の売却履歴
- 平方メートルあたりの平均価格: ฿34,400
- 平均売却期間: 売却までの市場掲載日数:304日
- 活用すべきトレンド: これらの物件は当初の販売価格より11%低い価格で売却されました。
Baan Chutikarnでのこの投資機会をお見逃しなく。一等地で次の物件を購入する絶好のタイミングです。お問い合わせ
売却日
売却価格
㎡単価
ベッドルーム
バスルーム
面積
階
家具
眺望
所有形態
30/03/2023
฿4,000,000
฿23,529/m²
3
2
170 m²
-
全家具付き
プールビュー
-
07/04/2021
฿3,800,000
฿36,190/m²
2
3
105 m²
-
全家具付き
プールビュー
-
22/06/2020
฿3,900,000
฿43,333/m²
3
3
90 m²
-
全家具付き
プールビュー
-
Market insights
に Hua Hinのvillasの平均価格for rentは¥211,815です。 1年前 (6月 2025) と比較すると、 これは+10.3 %の上昇と、年初 (1月 2026)からの-3.1 %の下降を示しています。に Hua Hinの1平方メートルあたりの平均価格for rentは¥1,075/sqmで、Prachuap Khiri Khanの平均¥1,077/sqmより0.2 %低いです。に Hua Hinのムの2 ベッドルームvillas for rentの平均価格は¥122,098、3 ベッドルームムは¥205,125と、4つ以上のベッドルームムは¥270,926。
- Baan Chutikarn has 1 units for rent starting from ¥117,383 / month.
プロジェクト名
所在地
住戸数
売却価格
月別賃貸
竣工年
竣工状況