マップビュー
Escent Ubonratchathani
Request Details
Required field
Required field
Please provide a valid numeric phone number
Required field
By clicking and entering your details,
you will be accepting the Legal notice and the Privacy policy on the page.
Escent Ubonratchathaniはcondo プロジェクト、Ubon Ratchathani 3058 Rural Rd, Chaeramae, Mueang Ubon Ratchathani, Ubon Ratchathani 34000, THAに位置するです。Escent Ubonratchathaniの建設は1月 2020に完了しました。Condo comprises of 12 units.
About Escent UbonratchathaniEscent Ubonratchathani is a condo and apartment project located in Chaeramae, Ubon Ratchathani and was completed in Jan 2020. It has units
購入または賃貸可能物件
Escent Ubonratchathani (販売) : 12可能なユニット¥7,933,097~¥18,776,561。
設備Escent Ubonratchathani の設備には、 ジム、security、プールアクセスなどがあります。
市場データEscent Ubonratchathani
これは、現在のMueang Ubon Ratchathani
Escent Ubonratchathani
Request Details
Required field
Required field
Please provide a valid numeric phone number
Required field
By clicking and entering your details,
you will be accepting the Legal notice and the Privacy policy on the page.
Escent Ubonratchathaniの利用可能物件
価格
ベッドルーム
バスルーム
サイズ
階
¥8,918,867
¥330,328/m²
1
27 m²
8
FazWaz Thailand
¥18,776,561
¥298,040/m²
2
2
63 m²
12
FazWaz Thailand
¥7,933,097
¥330,545/m²
1
1
24 m²
4
FazWaz Thailand
¥7,980,034
¥332,501/m²
1
24 m²
5
FazWaz Thailand
¥8,402,511
2
2
7
¥8,402,511
1
1
7
¥8,402,511
1
1
7
¥8,402,511
1
1
7
¥8,402,511
1
1
7
¥8,402,511
2
2
7
¥8,402,511
2
2
7
¥8,402,511
2
2
7
- 1
1 - 12 of 12 results
特徴
- ジム
- Security
- プールアクセス
駐車場・エレベーター
- 敷地内に充電ステーションあり: いいえ
- Escent Ubonratchathani has 12 units for sale starting from ¥7,933,097 up to ¥18,776,561.
プロジェクト名
所在地
住戸数
売却価格
月別賃貸
竣工年
竣工状況
Mueang Ubon Ratchathani, Ubon Ratchathani
1
¥4,694,140 - ¥4,694,140
¥32,858 - ¥32,858
1月 2019
完了
さらに詳しく
Mueang Ubon Ratchathani, Ubon Ratchathani
2
¥7,182,034 - ¥7,182,034
¥75,106 - ¥75,106
9月 2017
完了
さらに詳しく