マップビュー
Serm Mit Tower
Request Details
Required field
Required field
Please provide a valid numeric phone number
Required field
By clicking and entering your details,
you will be accepting the Legal notice and the Privacy policy on the page.
Serm Mit Towerはoffice プロジェクト、49 Sukhumvit 15, Khlong Toei Nuea, Vadhana, Bangkok, 10110 Thailandに位置するです。Office comprises of 32 floors そして 23 units.
About Serm Mit TowerSerm Mit Tower is a project located in Khlong Toei Nuea, Bangkok It has units across 32 floors
購入または賃貸可能物件
Serm Mit Tower (賃貸) : 23可能なユニット月額¥80,371~¥4,078,495。
設備Serm Mit Tower の設備には、 car park、securityなどがあります。
市場データSerm Mit Tower
Request Details
Required field
Required field
Please provide a valid numeric phone number
Required field
By clicking and entering your details,
you will be accepting the Legal notice and the Privacy policy on the page.
Serm Mit Towerの利用可能物件
価格
ベッドルーム
バスルーム
サイズ
階
¥160,744
¥4,465/m²
36 m²
¥321,488
¥12,364/m²
26 m²
¥428,650
¥11,280/m²
38 m²
¥187,534
¥9,870/m²
19 m²
¥1,510,261
¥3,166/m²
477 m²
¥4,078,495
¥3,321/m²
1,228 m²
¥392,605
¥3,166/m²
124 m²
¥160,744
¥11,481/m²
14 m²
¥2,778,311
¥3,167/m²
877 m²
¥482,232
¥12,364/m²
39 m²
¥379,940
¥1,007/m²
377 m²
17
¥428,650
¥11,280/m²
38 m²
¥321,488
¥12,364/m²
26 m²
¥2,778,311
¥3,167/m²
877 m²
¥80,372
¥10,046/m²
8 m²
¥187,534
¥9,870/m²
19 m²
¥379,940
¥3,166/m²
120 m²
¥540,684
¥3,237/m²
167 m²
¥224,798
¥3,166/m²
71 m²
¥294,697
¥11,334/m²
26 m²
- 1
- 2
- >
1 - 20 of 23 results
特徴
- Car park
- Security
駐車場・エレベーター
- 敷地内に充電ステーションあり: いいえ
経営
- ペット: 不可
- MRT Sukhumvit, MRT Phetchaburi, MRT Phra Ram 9, MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre, BTS Asok, BTS Phloen Chit, BTS Nana and BTS Phrom Phong are close to Serm Mit Tower.
- Serm Mit Tower has 23 units for rent starting from ¥80,371 / month up to ¥4,078,495 / month.
プロジェクト名
所在地
住戸数
売却価格
月別賃貸
竣工年
竣工状況