Nonthaburi
Pak Kret
すべてのプロパティ Condo House Townhouse Apartment Land Office Hotel Retail Space Warehouse Serviced apartment Villa すべて削除 適用する すべて削除 適用する 全ベッドルーム スタジオ 1 ベッドルーム 2 ベッドルーム 3 ベッドルーム 4つ以上のベッドルーム すべて削除 適用する すべてのバスルーム 1 バスルーム 2 バスルーム 3 バスルーム 4 バスルーム 5つ以上のバスルーム すべて削除 適用する
使用可能な面積
平方メートルあたりの面積
土地
平方メートルあたりの面積
すべて削除 適用する
室内スペース Cellar Laundry room Eqquipped Bathroom Equipped kitchen Built-in kitchen Office Service room Storage room 娯楽施設 Children area ジム ジャグジー Multi use room Roof garden サウナ プールアクセス Tennis court 設備 Built-in wardrobe Access for people with disabilities Library リフト Panoramic view Furnished 屋外設備 バルコニー Garden Green area Grill Terrace Yard セキュリティ Alarm Guardhouse Security Security door Concierge 施設 Air conditioning Car park Electricity Fireplace Heating Wifi完備 Natural gas ケーブルテレビ Water Water tank すべて削除 適用する

Properties for rent の Pak Kret, Nonthaburi

832 available

sorting icon

For rent そして for sale 4 ベッドルーム house in Pak Kret, Nonthaburi

¥875,242

Pak Kret, Nonthaburi

For rent そして for sale 4 ベッドルーム house in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent そして for sale 4 ベッドルーム house in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent そして for sale 4 ベッドルーム house in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent そして for sale 4 ベッドルーム house in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent そして for sale 4 ベッドルーム house in Pak Kret, Nonthaburi
See All

Special Price! For Sale/Rent: Luxury house at Pruksapirom Ratchaphruek - Rattanathibet. Land area 182 sq.wa | 425 sq.m.

Special Price! Luxury Mansion, Pruksapirom Ratchaphruek - Rattanathibet. Land area 182 sq.wah | Usable area 425 sq.m.📍 Ratchaphruek-Rattanathibet Road, Nonthaburi💎 Special HighlightsLuxury European-style mansion, Modern Luxury interior decoration throughout.House faces south.No houses directly opposite. Maximum privacy.Brand new condition, some furniture never used.🏡 House Details• 2-story detached house• Land size 182 sq.wah |- Usable area 425 sq.m.• 4 bedrooms- 2 multipurpose rooms• 6 bathrooms• Living room | Dining room | Kitchen | Maid's room• Parking for 8 cars• Air conditioning in every room + sun protection film throughout the house for a cool and comfortable home• Built-in in every room with premium furniture• CCTV cameras in key locations within the house🏬 Nearby Amenities• Denla British School of International School (DBS)• Lotus North Ratchaphruek• Chic Republic Ratchaphruek• Central Westgate | Central Rattanathibet• HomePro | Index Living Mall | BoonthavornSelling price: 39 million baht(Original price: 45 million baht)📑 Transfer fees split equallyRental price: 180,000 baht per monthMinimum 1-year lease2 months deposit, 1 month advance payment📞 Inquiries / Schedule a ViewingContact: Khun Pol | Balanced Living Homes📱 Tel: 092-365----,📲 Line --------: @424ykyso (with @ in front)🔗 Line --d Click: https://lin.ee/6Us----📌 Luxury Real Estate Agent#PruksapiromRatchaphruekRattanathibet #LuxuryHomesNonthaburi #LuxuryDetachedHouse #LuxuryMansion #BeautifulReadyToMoveInHouse #RatchaphruekHouse #PremiumDetachedHouseProperty Highlights

  • beds4
  • baths6
  • space425 m²
  • property typeHouse

For rent そして for sale 3 ベッドルーム house in Pak Kret, Nonthaburi

¥145,873

Pak Kret, Nonthaburi

For rent そして for sale 3 ベッドルーム house in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent そして for sale 3 ベッドルーム house in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent そして for sale 3 ベッドルーム house in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent そして for sale 3 ベッドルーム house in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent そして for sale 3 ベッドルーム house in Pak Kret, Nonthaburi
See All

96741 - ขาย/เช่าบ้านเดี่ยวสองชั้นหมู่บ้านบุญโต 99 ถนนเลียบคลองปะปา ใกล้ทางด่วนศรีสมาน แจ้งวัฒนะ เมืองทองธานี ดอนเมือง บ้านสวยพร้อมอยู่ สภาพดี ทำเลเด่น

Listing no. 96741รายละเอียดทรัพย์ Property Detail:- บ้านเดี่ยวสองชั้น เนื้อที่ 76.5 ตรว- พื้นที่ใช้สอยรวมประมาณ 200 ตรม- 3ห้องนอน 3ห้องน้ำ 1ห้องทำงาน- จอดรถได้2คัน- ต่อเติมที่จอดรถหน้าบ้าน ต่อเติมห้องทำงานเพิ่มหน้าบ้าน- ต่อเติมเคาเตอร์ครัว ต่อเติมพื้นที่หลังบ้านเพิ่ม- พร้อมด้วยศาลา นั่งเล่นหน้าบ้านและบ่อปลา- บิวน์อินตู้เสื้อผ้า พร้อมแอร์5เครื่อง- บ้านสวย สอาด น่าอยู่ทำเลดี เนื้อที่กว้าง เหมาะแก่การพักอาศัยโครงการและสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก Project and Facilities:- ค่าส่วนกลางเดือนละ500บาท- โครงการคุณภาพมีรปภ.ดูแล มีสวนสาธารณะสถานที่ใกล้เคียง Location:- อิมแพ็ค เมืองทองธานี- ท่าอากาศยานดอนเมือง- โรงเรียนคลองเกลือ- โรงเรียนเซนต์ฟรังซีสเซเวียร์- โรงพยาบาลมงกุฎวัฒนะ- โรงพยาบาลทหารอากาศ#ตำแหน่งที่ตั้ง >>> https://maps.app.goo.gl/nWAe93WyWNgdZ----*** ราคา 9,500,000 บาท ****** ราคาเช่า 30,000 บาท/เดือน ***ติดต่อ Estate corner Agencyโทร. 097-918-----Line Id @-----------rE-mail [email protected] corner Agency รับฝาก ซื้อ-ขาย อสังหาริมทรัพย์ทุกประเภท ฟรีค่าโฆษณายินดีจัดหาสินเชื่อให้ฟรี EstateCornerAgency.com

  • beds3
  • space200 m²
  • property typeHouse
Premium

For rent 3 ベッドルーム townhouse in Pak Kret, Nonthaburi

¥131,286

Pak Kret, Nonthaburi

For rent 3 ベッドルーム townhouse in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent 3 ベッドルーム townhouse in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent 3 ベッドルーム townhouse in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent 3 ベッドルーム townhouse in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent 3 ベッドルーム townhouse in Pak Kret, Nonthaburi
See All

🏡FOR RENT – The Connect 41 Chaengwattana–Tiwanon‼️Special Price‼️

🏡FOR RENT – The Connect 41 Chaengwattana–Tiwanon‼️Special Price‼️:📍 Ref: HWP202502211:✨ Fully Built-in 2-Storey Townhome | Ready to Move InPerfect for a Home Office or Residential LivingLocated right in front of the village garden with extra side land for future extension.🔹 Property Highlights• 2-Storey Townhome• Fully built-in furniture on both upper and lower floors• Additional side land area for extension or outdoor use• Front awning extension for relaxing area• Rear extension for storage space• Parking for 2–3 cars🏠 Layout• 1 Living Hall on the ground floor• 3 Bedrooms • 2 Bathrooms▶️Airconditioner ▶️Water heater ▶️Electric stove:📍 Prime Location• Near IMPACT Muang Thong Thani – 2.5 km• Near Central Chaengwattana – 7.5 km• Near Big C / HomePro Chaengwattana – 6.5 km• Near Lotus’s Tiwanon – 1.5 km• Near Mega Home Tiwanon – 1 km• Near Pak Kret Intersection• Near MRT Pak Kret Station – 4.8 km• Near MRT Si Rat Station (Muang Thong IMPACT) – 2 km• Public transportation available nearby✨ Suitable for:✔️ Home Office✔️ Residential Living✔️ Small Business Owners✔️ Families looking for convenient city access♻️ Infinitum-8 Bangkok Property♥️ Contact: Warusiya (Ant)📱 Tel & WhatsApp: +66 92-429-----💬 Company Lin@infinitum-8

  • beds3
  • baths2
  • property typeTownhouse
Premium

For rent そして for sale 4 ベッドルーム house in Pak Kret, Nonthaburi

¥729,368

Pak Kret, Nonthaburi

For rent そして for sale 4 ベッドルーム house in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent そして for sale 4 ベッドルーム house in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent そして for sale 4 ベッドルーム house in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent そして for sale 4 ベッドルーム house in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent そして for sale 4 ベッドルーム house in Pak Kret, Nonthaburi
See All

For rent/sale: Detached house in Perfect Masterpiece Chaengwattana (opposite SISB International School Nonthaburi), large size 436 sq m.

For Rent/Sale: Detached House in Perfect Masterpiece Chaengwattana Village (Opposite SISB International School Nonthaburi). Large house, 436 sq m.- Land area: 124 sq wah- Interior living area: 436 sq m- 1 Master bedroom + 2 bathrooms with Walk-in Closet- 2 Smaller bedrooms + 2 bathrooms- 1 Dining room- 1 Living room- 1 Family room- 1 Study room- 1 Multipurpose room- 1 Kitchen- 1 Pantry- 1 Maid's room + 1 bathroom- 3 parking spaces with electric charging stations- 11 Air conditioners- 2 Water heaters- 3 Water warmers- 5 TVs- 1 Refrigerator- 8 Secom CCTV cameras- 11 CCTV cameras managed by another company- Outdoor lighting around the house Automatic on/off timer- 1 Dyson vacuum cleaner- 1 robotic vacuum cleaner- Electric gateFurniture- Living room set- Dining set- Dining room sofa + side table- Family room sofa + side table- Decorative pictures and flower vases- Curtains and blinds throughout the house- Mosquito nets throughout the house- Kitchen set with oven, microwave, and complete built-in kitchen cabinets, including separate sinks for washing dishes and glasses- Built-in cabinets throughout the houseAmenities- Luxurious Clubhouse- Swimming Pool- Fitness Center- Luxury Lounge- Relaxation Garden with Pavilion- Double Gate Security- Easy Pass access system- SECOM Security standard security systemRent: 150,000 THB/monthDeposit: 500,000 THB, 1 month advance paymentSale Price: 24,900,000 THBTransfer fees split equallyPrice reduced from 35 million THB📞 For more information, contact Khun Pol Tel: 092365----Line --------: @424ykyso (with @ in front)Line --d Click: https://lin.ee/6Us----Line ID: 092365----💼 Agent#UsedHouseForSale #SecondhandHouseForSale #UsedHouseNonthaburi #SecondhandHouseNonthaburi #UsedHousePerfect

  • beds4
  • baths5
  • space436 m²
  • property typeHouse

For sale そして for rent 4 ベッドルーム townhouse in Pak Kret, Nonthaburi

¥96,762

Pak Kret, Nonthaburi

For sale そして for rent 4 ベッドルーム townhouse in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor sale そして for rent 4 ベッドルーム townhouse in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor sale そして for rent 4 ベッドルーム townhouse in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor sale そして for rent 4 ベッドルーム townhouse in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor sale そして for rent 4 ベッドルーム townhouse in Pak Kret, Nonthaburi
See All

⭕️ For Rent & Sale Urgently | Golden Town 2 Ngamwongwan–Prachachuen ⭕️

⭕️ For Rent & Sale Urgently | Golden Town 2 Ngamwongwan–Prachachuen ⭕️Ref: HWP2025119📍 Location: Ngamwongwan 6, Soi 2⸻🏠 Property Details   •   2-Storey Townhome   •   4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms   •   Mezzanine on 2nd floor (ideal for altar area or lounge)   •   Facing Southeast   •   Living Room   •   Home Office / Working Room   •   2 Parking Spaces⸻💰 Price   •   Selling Price: THB 4,150,000Transfer fees shared 50/50   •   Rental Price: THB 19,900/ month1 month advance + 2 months security deposit⸻🛋 Fully Furnished & Appliances   •   Built-in display cabinet   •   Sofa & TV cabinet   •   Master bedroom bedding set   •   3 Air-conditioners | 1 Fan   •   2 Water heaters   •   Refrigerator   •   Kitchen sink   •   Wardrobes   •   Work desk   •   Shoe cabinet⸻💚 Nearby Places   •   Tiwanon MRT Station   •   Ngamwongwan Expressway   •   7-Eleven   •   Nonthaburi Public Health Center⸻📞 Contact: Antt Warusiya📲 Tel / WhatsApp: 092-429-----🆔 Company Line: ----------8 Bangkok Property▶️ YouTube: Infinitum-8 Bangkok Property🎵 TikTok: Infinitum-8 Bangkok Property⸻#ForSale #ForRent #GoldenTown #Townhome #Ngamwongwan #Prachachuen #Tiwanon #ReadyToMoveIn #RealEstateAgent #Infinitum8BangkokProperty

  • beds4
  • baths3
  • space149 m²
  • property typeTownhouse
Premium

For rent 2 ベッドルーム condo in Pak Kret, Nonthaburi

¥63,211

Pak Kret, Nonthaburi

For rent 2 ベッドルーム condo in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent 2 ベッドルーム condo in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent 2 ベッドルーム condo in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent 2 ベッドルーム condo in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent 2 ベッドルーム condo in Pak Kret, Nonthaburi
See All

Spacious & Great Value!! Condo For rent – Atmoz Chaengwattana 34.88 sq.m. 2 Bedrooms ,2nd Floor ,Near Lotus’s, Makro, Central Chaengwattana,

Spacious & Great Value!! Condo For rent – Atmoz Chaengwattana 34.88 sq.m. 2 Bedrooms ,2nd Floor ,Near Lotus’s, Makro, Central Chaengwattana, MRT Si Rat, and Si Rat Expressway!.TPI-3108.Location: Khlong Kluea Subdistrict, Pak Kret District, Nonthaburi 11120Google Maps: https://maps.app.goo.gl/A6dDKeQLkuC1n----.Property Details:Project: Atmoz Chaengwattana✅ 2nd Floor, Building B✅ Size: 34.88 sq.m.✅ 2 Bedrooms / 1 Living Room / 1 Kitchen / 1 Bathroom.Highlights:✅ Surrounded by shopping malls, supermarkets, hospitals, schools, and expressways✅ Plenty of facilities & easy transportation access.✅✅ Available for rent at only 13,000 baht/month ✅✅.Facilities:✅ Large Swimming Pool✅ Large Fitness Center✅ Library/Reading Room✅ 24-hour Security✅ CCTV✅ Key Card Access✅ Coffee Shop.Nearby Landmarks:✅ Lotus’s, Makro, Big C, Central Chaengwattana, Government Complex, IMPACT Muang Thong Thani,✅ St. Francis Xavier School, Mongkutwattana Hospital, Dhurakij Pundit University.Convenient Access:✅ Chaengwattana Road, Tiwanon Road, and Si Rat Expressway✅ Pink Line -------n – Muang Thong Thani Station.For inquiries or viewing, please contact:Khun Lee: 082-558-----Line ID: 082558----Line --------: @thpropertyinvestor (with “@” in front)www.thaipropertyinvestor----

  • beds2
  • baths1
  • space34 m²
  • property typeCondo
Premium

For rent 1 Beds condo in Pak Kret, Nonthaburi

¥29,174

Pak Kret, Nonthaburi

For rent 1 Beds condo in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent 1 Beds condo in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent 1 Beds condo in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent 1 Beds condo in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent 1 Beds condo in Pak Kret, Nonthaburi
See All

Fully Renovated Room – Beautiful & Ready to Move In! For Rent: Champ Elysees Chaengwattana Condo Located on Liap Mueang Pak Kret 11 Road

Fully Renovated Room – Beautiful & Ready to Move In!For Rent: Champ Elysees Chaengwattana CondoLocated on Liap Mueang Pak Kret 11 Road, near Chaengwattana, NonthaburiSize: 32.16 sq.m. | Building B | 3rd FloorBright & airy balcony view | Fully furnished | Like new – no leaks or cracks.Project Location:Liap Mueang Pak Kret 11 Rd., Bang Phut Subdistrict, Pak Kret District,Nonthaburi 11120, ThailandGoogle Maps: https://maps.app.goo.gl/WcD5LEUySVrbC----.Room Details✅ 32.16 sq.m. usable space✅ Building B, 3rd floor✅ 1 air conditioner (18,000 BTU)✅ Refrigerator✅ Washing machine (7 kg)✅ Water heater✅ East-facing windows✅ Open view from the balcony, not blocked by other buildings✅ Surrounded by local amenities and communities✅ Easy access to major roads and multiple entry/exit points✅ Fully furnished with a complete renovation – ready to move in without extra decorating time.Project Features✅ Keycard access✅ CCTV security system.Nearby Places✅ 7-Eleven – 2 min✅ Lotus Tiwanon (Pak Kret) – 4 min✅ Mega Home Tiwanon – 5 min✅ Amornpaisan School – 4 min✅ Krungthai Hospital – 6 min✅ Si Rat Expressway – 8 min✅ IMPACT Arena Muang Thong Thani – 13 min✅ Suankularb Wittayalai Nonthaburi School – 7 min✅ St. Francis Xavier School Muang Thong – 14 min✅ Robinson Lifestyle Srisamarn – 13 min✅ Sukhothai Thammathirat Open University – 11 min✅ Wat Phasuk Maneechak – 11 min.✅✅ Rental Price: Only 6,000 THB/month ✅✅.For more information, contact:Mr. Thongchai: 062-469-----WhatsApp,WeChat 062-469-----Line ID: -------gLine --------: @thpropertyinvestor (include the @)Website: www.thaipropertyinvestor----

  • beds1
  • baths1
  • space32 m²
  • property typeCondo
Premium

For rent 3 ベッドルーム townhouse in Pak Kret, Nonthaburi

¥87,524

Pak Kret, Nonthaburi

For rent 3 ベッドルーム townhouse in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent 3 ベッドルーム townhouse in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent 3 ベッドルーム townhouse in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent 3 ベッドルーム townhouse in Pak Kret, NonthaburiFor rent 3 ベッドルーム townhouse in Pak Kret, Nonthaburi
See All

FOR RENT Townhouse/Townhome The Roof Cheangwattana MRT-Chaeng Watthana-Pak Kret 28 CX-119422

Project : The Roof CheangwattanaLocation area: Si Chai Thong Chaengwattana , Bang Talat , Pak Kret , Nonthaburi 11120GPS : Station : MRT-Chaeng Watthana-Pak Kret 28 Listing ID : CX-119422 FOR RENT : 18,000 ฿ Property type : Townhouse/Townhome No of floors : 3 Area : 0 - 0 - 27.5 Usable area : 108 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 3 Room Other : Parking : 1 Direction : 0Highlights :-corner unit-nice view Other details : -Fully furnished-Air-conditioning in every room-Complete water heaterFurniture : -Fully furnishedCommon Facilities : World Medical HospitalPak Kret Royal Irrigation Department HospitalKrungthai HospitalPak Kret Royal Irrigation Department HospitalPak Kret Vejkarn HospitalNearby Facilities : Bangkok International SchoolPrasert Islam SchoolAnvida KindergartenChutiporn KindergartenKlong Kluea SchoolChonlaprathan Witthaya SchoolChonlaprathan Songkhro SchoolSamanpichakon SchoolSuankularb Wittayalai Nonthaburi SchoolNakhon Nonthaburi Witthaya 5 Thansamrit SchoolZone : Chaengwattana, Muangthong, Ngamwongwan **Free consultation! seeking to buy/sell/rent properties in Thailand** Interested please contact : CONNEX PROPERTY | Connect you to your wished property Call: 099-019----- E-Mail: [email protected] Facebook: Connex Property LINE --: @connexproperty Whatsapp: +66 99 019 ---- Wechat ID : wxid_idbemm7t5gbj22 https://connex.in---- update : 2026-07-02 00:40:02

  • beds3
  • baths3
  • property typeTownhouse
Premium